Faculty
 Raymone Andrews

raymone.andrews

  • P.E. I, III, IV
  • Computer Science
  • Head Boys' Basketball Coach
 

Michelle Bates

mbates

  • Biology I
  • Biology II Honors
  • Anatomy and Physiology
  • Key Club

Tommy Bolton

tbolton

  • PE II / Health

Alexandra Burris

aburris

  • English III Honors
  • English IV
  • AP English IV
  • Swim Team
  • Pentrails

Karron Butler

kbutler

  • Algebra II Honors
  • Advanced Math I
  • Geometry

 

Cole Catalano

cole.catalano 

  • Theology II
  • Theology IV
  • Assistant Baseball Coach
  • Campus Ministry

 

 Michelle Chauvin

mchauvin2

  • Publications I / II
  • Broadcasting
  • Student Council Moderator
  • Starlettes Sponsor
  • Communications Director
 

Elsa Comeaux

elsa.comeaux

  • Spanish II
  • Spanish III Honors / Spanish IV
 
 Michael Cox

michael.cox

  • Advanced Math I Honors
  • Algebra III
  • AP Calculus
  • Geometry
  • Geometry Honors
 

Jamie Flanagan

jflanagan

  • Physical Science
  • Physical Science Honors
  • Environmental Science
  • Softball Coach

Grace Gambel

ggambel

  • Theology IV
  • Campus Ministry

Susan Greco

sgreco

  • Theology I
  • Theology II

 John Holley

jholley

  • Music
  • Bowling
 

Connie Irby

cirby

  • Fine Arts Survey
  • Family & Consumer Sciences

Paul Jackson

pjackson

  • AP United States History
  • Theology III

Shannon Jordan

sjordan

  • Resource
  • Girls Bowling

Nicole Lato

nlato

  • English II
  • English II Honors
  • English III
  • World History
  • 4-H

Randell Legette

rlegette

  • Civics
  • Psychology
Paul Levy
paul.levy
  • Chemistry 
  • Chemistry Honors
  • Robotics 
 

Christopher Lundberg, Ph.D.

clundberg

  • AP Chemistry II
  • AP Physics
  • AP Statistics
  • Physics
  • Forensics
  • Assistant Boy's Basketball Coach

 Melissa Oprea

moprea

  • English I
  • English III
  • Speech
 
 Joe Riles
joseph.riles

  • Art
  • Theatre

 
 Ashley Segalla

ashley.segalla

  • Algebra I
  • Algebra II
  • Probability & Statistics
  • Assistant Girl's Soccer
 

Courtney Day Silewicz '98

csilewicz

  • World Geography
  • American History
  • National Honor Society

 Michael Stant
michael.stant
  • Weightlifting
  • Power lifting Coach
 

Fidencia Valdes

fvaldes

  • Spanish I / II

John White

jwhite

  • Head Football Coach
  • American History
  • Girl's Basketball Coach

Joshua Wittie '00

jwittie

  • Technology Director
  • Advancement Director
  • Broadcasting
  • Ambassadors

Event Spotlight

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Follow STA

Website by 5 Stones Media   |   Copyright 2017 by Saint Thomas Aquinas |Login