Faculty
 Raymone Andrews

raymone.andrews

  • P.E. I, III, IV
  • Boys' Basketball Coach
 

Michelle Bates

michelle.bates

  • Biology I
  • Biology II Honors
  • Key Club

Tommy Bolton

tommy.bolton

  • PE II / Health
  • World History

Alexandra Burris

alexandra.burris

  • AP English III
  • English IV
  • AP English IV
  • Swim Team
  • Pentrails

Karron Butler

karron.butler

  • Algebra II Honors
  • Geometry
  • Probability & Statistics
  • Volleyball Sponsor

 

Cole Catalano

cole.catalano 

  • Theology IV
  • Assistant Baseball Coach
  • Campus Ministry

 

Elsa Comeaux

elsa.comeaux

  • Spanish II / III / IV
 
 Michael Cox

michael.cox

  • Advanced Math Honors
  • Algebra III / Algebra III Honors
  • AP Calculus AB
  • Geometry Honors
  • Dual Enrollment Coordinator
 
 

Genna Donnes

genna.donnes

  • English I
  • Speech
 

Jamie Flanagan

jamie.flanagan

  • Physical Science
  • Physical Science Honors
  • Environmental Science
  • Weightlifting
  • Softball Coach

Hutch Gonzales

hutch.gonzales

  • Football Coach
  • Strength & Conditioning
  • World Geography
 

Susan Greco

susan.greco

  • Theology II
  • Family & Consumer Sciences I / II / III

Stephanie Hano

stephanie.hano

  • Algebra I
  • Algebra II
 

 John Holley

john.holley

  • Music
  • Boys Bowling
 

Paul Jackson

paul.jackson

  • AP United States Government & Politics
  • AP United States History
  • Theology III

Shannon Jordan

shannon.jordan

  • Resource
  • Girls Bowling

Melanie Kramer

melanie.kramer

  • Academic Coordinator
  • English III Honors
  • Co-Athletic Director
  • Girls Basketball Coach
 

Nicole Lato

nicole.lato

  • English II
  • English II Honors
  • English III
  • 4-H

 Jessica Lee

jessica.lee

  • Theology I
  • Theology IV
  • Campus Ministry
 

Randell Legette

randell.legette

  • Civics
  • Psychology
  • Associate Football Coach
  • Assistant Track Coach
Paul Levy
paul.levy
  • Anatomy & Physiology
  • Chemistry 
  • Chemistry Honors
  • Tennis
 

Christopher Lundberg, Ph.D.

chris.lundberg

  • AP Chemistry II
  • AP Physics
  • AP Statistics
  • Physics
  • Forensics
  • Robotics I / II / III
  • Assistant Boy's Basketball Coach

 Joe Riles
joseph.riles

  • Art
  • Theatre

 

Courtney Day Silewicz '98

courtney.silewicz

  • World Geography
  • National Honor Society

 Michael Stant
michael.stant
  • Weightlifting
  • American History
  • World History
  • Power lifting Coach
 

Fidencia Valdes

fidencia.valdes

  • Spanish I 

Joshua Wittie '00

joshua.wittie

  • Technology Director
  • Computer Science
  • Broadcasting

Event Spotlight

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Follow STA

Website by 5 Stones Media   |   Copyright 2017 by Saint Thomas Aquinas |Login