3rd Quarter Principal's List and Honor Roll

STA 3rdQuarter Principal’s List

All A’s

9thGrade

Isabella Acunzo, Ethan Alston, Caleb Bates, Abigail Bravata, Ryleigh Choplin, Ellisiana Curry, Landon Davis, Bryan Doan, Rebekah Doty, Madeleine Durnin, Caroline Eschete, Amelia Fritz, Emily Hoover, Julia Johnson, Laine Lonero, Hannah Lyons, Olivia Ramsey, Madison Robertson, Cole Sceroler, Vaughn Schmidt, Mackenzie Stewart, Sophie Sundar, Gabriel Thompson, Madison Trippi, and Payton Walker

 

10thGrade

Paige Bankston, Kylie Baudean, Brooke Bell, Caroline Casey, Lani DiBenedetto, Tyler Domiano, Kate Graziano, Darah Haidet, Gabe Hester, Rebekah Johnson, Juliette LeRay, Maddi Loria, Lilly Maggio, Lauren McNeal, Laken Neal, Maddie Pistorius, Isabella Rayborn, Mallorie Vaccaro, and Chloe Williams

 

11thGrade

Katie Amos, Drake Bartels, Marley Bohning, John Donnes, Maddie Henry, Caroline Ingraffia, Andrew Loyacano, Sadie McGowan, D’Asia Moore, Lyndsi Pierre, Blair Rodrigue, Kylie Ruiz, Kaleigh Scallan, Kashish Wadhwa, and Rachael White

 

12thGrade

Jacob Becerra, Kade Bleakley, Darian Boesch, Bella Candiloro, Bailey Cavallero, Maci Collins, William Daley, Ton Dang, Luke DiBenedetto, Maddie Goings, Angie G'sell, Nicholas Hudspeth, Leslie Matherne, Mia Milton, Claire Nguyen, Nicholas Orlando, Tyler Pierce, Emily Porter, Brittany Templet, Hailey Theard, Alex Theriot, Avry Townsend, Chandler Vaccaro, Jude Vitrano, and Alex Wisecarver

 

STA Quarter 3 Honor Roll

ALL A’s & B’s

9thGrade

Ava Alston, Julia Amar, Alexis Anderson, Casey Artigues, Logan Blackwell, Codee Broom, Jack Brothers, Anneliese Broussard, Brilee Broussard, Jade Brumfield, Hunter Bujol, Megan Burton, Skylar Cheek, Kevin Ciaccio, Lily DiBenedetto, Rebecca Earhart, Jasmin Gomez, Natalie Hudspeth, Logan Husser, Taylor Husser, Kade Laiche, Leah Lambert, Emma Littell, Tyler Luster, Avis McIntyre, Caitlyn Mullis, Michael Muscarello, Madelyn Nicaud, Peyton Parker, Trenton Perez, Ethan Stoulig, Ty Taillon, Ethan Vogel, Catherine Watts, and Jonathan Watts

 

10thGrade

Alexis Barrios, John Blanchard, Claire Cyrus, Jyrion Dangerfield, Liv Degreenia, Dustin Dyson, Kayla Gangi, Bobbie Griggs, Jade Hurst, Matthew Linn, Jesse Littell, Angelina Mesa, Ethan Mixon, Myles Naquin, Cadyn Reed, Parker Stewart, Mason Thompson, Tim Tran, Marley Vinet, and Caitlyn Wooters

 

11thGrade

Ashlyn Alack, Brock Barringer, Lauren Bittola, Betha Cabral de Albuquerque Alves, Parker Costanza, Ryan Dawsey, Andrew Dawson, Baylee Falcon, Kyler Gagliano, Adam Hetzinger, Lily Inman, Bryce Jones, Garrett Kern, Claire Krousel, Fresh Lekdee, Elizabeth McRae, Madison Plaisance, Parker Ramirez, Jacob Romero, Mackie Sandage, Samuel Smith, Luke Sweeney, and Chelsealyn Vallery.

 

12thGrade

Jena Alfonso, David Anthon, Jacob Anthon, Champ Artigues, Macie Aydell, Marla Bailey, Jayden Berthelot, Kathleen Borne, Abbie Busch, Victoria Cefalu, Jourdan Cheek, Maggie Crawford, Londyn Daniel, Lauren Davis, Dylan Dawson, Andrew Drummond, Duc Duong, Nicole Francois, Kaitlyn Fundling, Larilyn Gay, Will Hetzinger, Ethan Jackson, Karlee Kraft, Brooke LaBorde, Abby Laine, Haleigh Laylle, Yvette Miller, Leigh O'Dowd, Tyler Owens, Madison Perez, Preston Phillips, Rachel Pistorius, Victoria Reid, Brandon Tallo, Rebekah Vasquez, and Loch Werling

Previous Article Legette Promoted to Head Football Coach
Next Article Pentrails Released
Print
1841

x